U13
14thPosition
2-1-5W-D-L
7Points
18:21Goals
Recent results
- Sat, Oct 24Ozark United FC Academy 1–2 Dallas Hornets East
- Sat, Oct 17Ozark United FC Academy 3–4 Texas Lightning
- Sun, Oct 4Ozark United FC Academy 1–2 Dallas Hornets North
- Sun, Sep 27Ozark United FC Academy 5–0 AC River
- Sat, Sep 26Ozark United FC Academy 1–4 SA United SC
Next games
- Sat, Nov 14 · 11:00 AMOzark United FC Academy vs Houston Futsal Club (HFA)Sager Creek Soccer Complex - Field 1
- Sun, Nov 15 · 9:00 AMOzark United FC Academy vs Aspire FCSager Creek Soccer Complex - Field 1
- Sat, Nov 21 · 2:00 PMOzark United FC Academy vs Dallas SurfBentonville West High School
- Sat, Jan 2 · 10:00 AMTexas Lightning vs Ozark United FC AcademyPantego Christian Academy (PCA) Stadium
- Sun, Jan 3 · 10:00 AMDallas Surf vs Ozark United FC Academy
Pioneer U13 table
| # | Club | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS | PPM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dallas Surf | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 8 | +29 | 25 | 2.78 |
| 2 | 956 United | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 15 | +23 | 25 | 2.50 |
| 3 | Dallas Hornets East | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 11 | +13 | 25 | 2.50 |
| 4 | Houston Futsal Club (HFA) | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 14 | +19 | 20 | 2.22 |
| 5 | Houston Select | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 15 | +11 | 20 | 2.22 |
| 6 | Capital City North | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 16 | +15 | 18 | 2.00 |
| 7 | Aspire FC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 17 | +11 | 18 | 2.00 |
| 8 | Pearland Soccer | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 18 | +12 | 18 | 1.80 |
| 9 | SA United SC | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 13 | +15 | 13 | 1.63 |
| 10 | Dallas Hornets North | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 17 | +8 | 15 | 1.50 |
| 11 | Sporting Oklahoma | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 14 | +5 | 13 | 1.44 |
| 12 | SGA | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 35 | 27 | +8 | 13 | 1.30 |
| 13 | Houston Rangers | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 26 | 39 | -13 | 10 | 0.91 |
| 14 | Ozark United FC Academy | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 7 | 0.88 |
| 15 | 210 FC | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 7 | 0.88 |
| 16 | Tulsa Greenwood SC | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 37 | -13 | 9 | 0.82 |
| 17 | GFI Academy North | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 27 | -16 | 7 | 0.78 |
| 18 | Texas Lightning | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 38 | -22 | 6 | 0.75 |
| 19 | AC River | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 42 | -32 | 5 | 0.50 |
| 20 | Capital City South | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 42 | -32 | 4 | 0.44 |
| 21 | GFI Academy South | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 46 | -33 | 1 | 0.10 |
Ranked by points per match (3 for a win, 1 for a draw), then goal difference and goals scored.
U14
8thPosition
5-0-3W-D-L
15Points
27:18Goals
Recent results
- Sat, Oct 24Ozark United FC Academy 1–3 Dallas Hornets East
- Sat, Oct 17Ozark United FC Academy 5–2 Texas Lightning
- Sun, Oct 4Ozark United FC Academy 2–1 Dallas Hornets North
- Sun, Sep 27Ozark United FC Academy 5–3 AC River
- Sat, Sep 26Ozark United FC Academy 0–6 SA United SC
Next games
- Sat, Nov 14 · 1:00 PMOzark United FC Academy vs Houston Futsal Club (HFA)Sager Creek Soccer Complex - Field 1
- Sun, Nov 15 · 11:00 AMOzark United FC Academy vs Aspire FCSager Creek Soccer Complex - Field 1
- Sat, Nov 21 · 12:00 PMOzark United FC Academy vs Dallas SurfBentonville West High School
- Sat, Jan 2 · 8:00 AMTexas Lightning vs Ozark United FC AcademyPantego Christian Academy (PCA) Stadium
- Sun, Jan 3 · 12:00 PMDallas Surf vs Ozark United FC Academy
Pioneer U14 table
| # | Club | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS | PPM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dallas Hornets East | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 10 | +23 | 27 | 2.70 |
| 2 | Dallas Surf | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 9 | +32 | 22 | 2.44 |
| 3 | Aspire FC | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 7 | +27 | 22 | 2.44 |
| 4 | 956 United | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 9 | +15 | 24 | 2.40 |
| 5 | SA United SC | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 12 | +21 | 19 | 2.38 |
| 6 | Capital City South | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 14 | +8 | 18 | 2.25 |
| 7 | Pearland Soccer | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 19 | +9 | 20 | 2.00 |
| 8 | Ozark United FC Academy | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 18 | +9 | 15 | 1.88 |
| 9 | SGA | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 13 | +8 | 16 | 1.78 |
| 10 | Capital City North | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 14 | 1.56 |
| 11 | Houston Futsal Club (HFA) | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 23 | -1 | 14 | 1.56 |
| 12 | GFI Academy North | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 21 | -10 | 10 | 1.11 |
| 13 | Houston Select | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 9 | 1.00 |
| 14 | 210 FC | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 23 | -14 | 7 | 0.88 |
| 15 | Sporting Oklahoma | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 25 | -7 | 7 | 0.78 |
| 16 | Houston Rangers | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 36 | -20 | 8 | 0.73 |
| 17 | GFI Academy South | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 26 | -13 | 6 | 0.60 |
| 18 | Tulsa Greenwood SC | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 30 | -17 | 6 | 0.60 |
| 19 | Dallas Hornets North | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 31 | -22 | 6 | 0.60 |
| 20 | AC River | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 37 | -21 | 4 | 0.40 |
| 21 | Texas Lightning | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 24 | -19 | 1 | 0.14 |
Ranked by points per match (3 for a win, 1 for a draw), then goal difference and goals scored.